HelloDurham - DurhamWhite Pages and Classifieds

Montessori Day School

in Chapel Hill, North Carolina

(919) 929-3339
1165 Weaver Dairy Rd
Chapel Hill, North Carolina 27514
Levels: Pk-4

Montessori Day School Census Data

Census InfoValueYear
American Indian/Alaskan Native02009
Asian/Pacific Islander6.06%2009
Black, non-Hispanic3.03%2009
Enrollment60.00%2009
Hispanic3.03%2009
Student Teacher Ratio4.78%2009
White, non-Hispanic87.88%2009
Login or Sign Up

Email

Password

Forgot Password

Signup or Login

First Name

Last Name

Email

Password

Receive emails from Hello Metro
Enter your email address below to reset your password

Email

Back to Login
Warning: Unknown: write failed: No space left on device (28) in Unknown on line 0 Warning: Unknown: Failed to write session data (files). Please verify that the current setting of session.save_path is correct (/var/lib/php/session) in Unknown on line 0