HelloDurham - DurhamWhite Pages and Classifieds

Durham Academy

in Durham, North Carolina

(919) 287-1722
3116 Academy Rd
Durham, North Carolina 27707
Levels: Pk-12

Durham Academy Census Data

Census InfoValueYear
American Indian/Alaskan Native02009
Asian/Pacific Islander5.91%2009
Black, non-Hispanic9.01%2009
Enrollment1,135.00%2009
Hispanic3.82%2009
Student Teacher Ratio8.33%2009
White, non-Hispanic80.98%2009
Login or Sign Up

Email

Password

Forgot Password

Signup or Login

First Name

Last Name

Email

Password

Receive emails from Hello Metro
Enter your email address below to reset your password

Email

Back to Login
Warning: Unknown: write failed: No space left on device (28) in Unknown on line 0 Warning: Unknown: Failed to write session data (files). Please verify that the current setting of session.save_path is correct (/var/lib/php/session) in Unknown on line 0